ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
January 18th 2020 Nampa, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Boise State Bronco Invitational
Jan 29th 2014, 11:54pm
Search
2014 Results - Boise State Bronco Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 29th 2014, 11:54pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Full Results
Posted 02/09/2014 (79 downloads)
Boise State Bronco Invitational
- Feb 8, 2014
Nampa, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Altius
Boise Elite
Boise State
College of Idaho
Eastern Oregon
Idaho State
Nevada-Reno
Northwest Nazarene
omni-fit
Reno Tahoe A
Soka
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
Weber State
Westminster College
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
400m
Mens 60m Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
06.72
nwi
1
2
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
06.84
nwi
1
3
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
06.88
nwi
1
4
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
06.94
nwi
1
5
Aubrey, Aaron
Soka
07.01
nwi
1
6
Fortin, Seth
Weber State
07.02
nwi
1
7
Junior, Tony Osheku
Weber State
07.08
nwi
1
8
Krey, Jesse
Weber State
07.14
nwi
1
Mens 60m Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
06.81
nwi
4
2
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
06.92
nwi
1
3
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
06.93
nwi
2
4
Aubrey, Aaron
Soka
06.96
nwi
4
4
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
06.96
nwi
6
6
Junior, Tony Osheku
Weber State
07.04
nwi
1
6
Fortin, Seth
Weber State
07.04
nwi
5
8
Krey, Jesse
Weber State
07.08
nwi
3
9
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
07.10
nwi
1
10
Lindsey, Jordan
Soka
07.12
nwi
2
11
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
07.16
nwi
3
12
Keys, Ian
Boise State
07.17
nwi
6
13
Latimore, Corban
Idaho State
07.19
nwi
2
13
Sanders, Ryan
Boise State
07.19
nwi
3
15
McUne, Jonathan
Weber State
07.20
nwi
6
16
Steingreaber, Nick
Utah State
07.23
nwi
4
17
Herrera, Sal
Eastern Oregon
07.24
nwi
1
18
Hoofard, Dallas
Utah State
07.26
nwi
5
18
Drayden, Dominique
Boise State
07.26
nwi
5
18
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
07.26
nwi
1
21
Oswalt, Jacob
Northwest Nazare
07.30
nwi
3
22
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
07.31
nwi
6
23
Neibaur, Taigan
Idaho State
07.33
nwi
2
24
Warn, Ty
Eastern Oregon
07.34
nwi
3
25
Henderson, Cody
Northwest Nazare
07.35
nwi
5
25
Strobell, Bradford
Utah State
07.35
nwi
6
27
Willard, Alec
Utah State
07.36
nwi
6
28
Edwards, Jude
Utah State
07.37
nwi
4
29
Busby, Charlie
Eastern Oregon
07.45
nwi
6
30
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
07.46
nwi
5
31
Mason, Zach
Northwest Nazare
07.47
nwi
4
32
Warrington, Dylan
Boise State
07.48
nwi
2
33
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
07.49
nwi
5
33
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
07.49
nwi
1
35
Acree, Trent
Unattached
07.56
nwi
4
36
kuehl, carter
omni-fit
07.57
nwi
3
37
kuehl, remington
omni-fit
07.62
nwi
5
38
Doxtator, Chris
Unattached
07.65
nwi
3
38
Kamstra, Mitch
Northwest Nazare
07.65
nwi
5
40
Lindahl, Zachary
Westminster Coll
08.30
nwi
6
41
Giokas, Emilio
Westminster Coll
08.35
nwi
1
--
Ford, Julian
Unattached
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
21.33
nwi
1
2
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
21.62
nwi
1
3
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
21.94
nwi
2
4
Fortin, Seth
Weber State
22.12
nwi
2
5
Andrade, Jordin
Boise State
22.22
nwi
2
6
Sorensen, Jesse
Idaho State
22.30
nwi
3
7
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
22.38
nwi
3
8
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
22.48
nwi
4
9
Latimore, Corban
Idaho State
22.67
nwi
1
10
McUne, Jonathan
Weber State
22.69
nwi
5
11
Junior, Tony Osheku
Weber State
22.70
nwi
4
12
Krey, Jesse
Weber State
22.71
nwi
5
13
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
22.86
nwi
6
14
Lindsey, Jordan
Soka
22.95
nwi
5
15
Strobell, Bradford
Utah State
22.97
nwi
7
16
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
23.07
nwi
7
17
Neibaur, Taigan
Idaho State
23.10
nwi
3
18
Searle, Kyle
Idaho State
23.16
nwi
8
19
Oswalt, Jacob
Northwest Nazare
23.21
nwi
6
20
Acree, Trent
Unattached
23.27
nwi
7
21
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
23.45
nwi
8
22
Henderson, Cody
Northwest Nazare
23.54
nwi
4
23
Mason, Zach
Northwest Nazare
23.76
nwi
7
24
Herrera, Sal
Eastern Oregon
23.83
nwi
9
25
Andjelic, Nikola
Idaho State
24.20
nwi
9
26
Mitchell, Ammon
Weber State
24.37
nwi
7
27
Doxtator, Chris
Unattached
25.42
nwi
9
28
Giokas, Emilio
Westminster Coll
26.92
nwi
9
--
Busby, Charlie
Eastern Oregon
FS
nwi
9
--
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
DQ
nwi
6
--
Keys, Ian
Boise State
DQ
nwi
3
--
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
DQ
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Jude
Utah State
DQ
nwi
8
--
Tencate, Alister
Idaho State
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrade, Jordin
Boise State
48.12
1
2
Martinez, Fernando
Boise State
48.97
1
3
Akers, Isaac
Weber State
48.99
1
4
Sorensen, Jesse
Idaho State
49.26
1
5
Groll, Austin
Utah State
49.29
2
6
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
50.66
3
7
Russell, Spencer
Utah State
51.03
4
8
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
51.21
3
9
James, Dyllan
Idaho State
51.35
4
10
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
51.68
4
11
Zimmerman, Darion
Weber State
52.57
1
12
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
53.67
3
--
Wood, Garret
Idaho State
DQ
2
--
Tencate, Alister
Idaho State
DQ
4
--
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
DQ
3
--
Barbiero, Christian
Weber State
DQ
2
Mixed 400m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauter, Brent
Unattached
1:02.07
1
2
Olen, Christine
Unattached
1:10.42
1
3
Allen, Lois
Unattached
1:21.59
1
4
Nourse, Mary Ellen
Unattached
1:49.50
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
1:20.62
1
2
Hampton, Nick
College of Idaho
1:22.12
1
3
Flores, DJ
Eastern Oregon
1:22.57
1
4
Ellis, Edmund
College of Idaho
1:22.81
1
5
Feichko, Joe
Westminster Coll
1:24.06
1
6
Zyph, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
1:25.00
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Stetson
Weber State
1:54.03
1
2
Maloney, Joe
Weber State
1:54.20
1
3
Bergevin, Bryce
Boise State
1:54.83
1
4
Lechtenberg, Brett
Weber State
1:55.06
1
5
Meeker, Jacob
Idaho State
1:55.53
2
6
Flores, DJ
Eastern Oregon
1:55.63
1
7
Hunsicker, KC
Idaho State
1:56.10
2
8
Schweinsberg, Zach
Weber State
1:56.17
1
9
Miller, Ray
Idaho State
1:56.28
1
10
Marsicola, Jef
Westminster Coll
1:58.42
2
11
Martin, Nick
Northwest Nazare
1:59.25
2
12
Rackleff, Tyler
Boise State
2:00.10
1
13
Cunningham, Chase
Northwest Nazare
2:00.78
2
14
Ankenman, Tim
Unattached
2:04.74
2
15
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
2:05.36
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
4:17.28
1
2
Brush, Kyle
Boise State
4:20.17
1
3
Orr, Austin
Utah State
4:23.99
1
4
McAdams, Brett
Utah State
4:24.72
1
5
Cunningham, Chase
Northwest Nazare
4:28.38
1
6
Forman, Cody
Boise State
4:29.18
1
7
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
4:29.91
1
8
Gordon, Michael
Northwest Nazare
4:32.55
1
9
Hanson, Keefe
Boise State
4:39.61
1
10
Chew, Peter
Westminster Coll
4:49.49
1
--
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Park, Rhys
Boise State
8:30.32
1
2
Merritt, Kyle
Boise State
8:37.13
1
3
Lobb, Nick
Boise State
8:42.27
1
4
Campbell, Jacob
Idaho State
8:45.56
1
5
Gough, Joseph
Utah State
8:47.83
1
6
Lange, Oliver
Westminster Coll
8:48.75
1
7
Spector, Nicholas
Soka
8:52.05
1
8
Olschewski, Erich
Utah State
8:55.83
1
9
Refaey, Dylan
Idaho State
9:05.05
2
10
Maszk, Nic
Eastern Oregon
9:05.69
2
11
Kaler, Andrew
Unattached
9:06.08
1
12
Webb, Dallin
Idaho State
9:09.29
2
13
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
9:13.49
2
14
Boyd, Tucker
Unattached
9:14.33
2
15
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
9:14.70
2
16
Hernandez, Carlos
Unattached
9:19.39
2
17
Covert, David
Treasure Valley
9:26.74
2
18
Griffing, Jack
Unattached
9:28.81
2
19
Taylor, Jeff
Utah State
9:31.41
2
20
Martinez, Jonathan
Treasure Valley
9:31.67
2
21
Perry, Aaron
Soka
9:36.81
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McUne, Jonathan
Weber State
08.16
nwi
1
2
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
08.40
nwi
1
3
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
08.43
nwi
1
4
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
08.51
nwi
1
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
08.52
nwi
1
6
Seitz, Dylan
Idaho State
08.53
nwi
1
7
Willard, Alec
Utah State
08.59
nwi
1
8
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
08.68
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McUne, Jonathan
Weber State
08.19
nwi
1
2
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
08.45
nwi
1
3
Seitz, Dylan
Idaho State
08.51
nwi
2
4
Willard, Alec
Utah State
08.51
nwi
2
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
08.55
nwi
3
6
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
08.56
nwi
3
6
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
08.56
nwi
1
8
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
08.57
nwi
3
9
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
08.59
nwi
2
10
Critser, Justin
Idaho State
08.63
nwi
1
10
Mitchell, Ammon
Weber State
08.63
nwi
1
12
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
08.65
nwi
2
12
Malnes, Jeremy
Boise State
08.65
nwi
2
14
Hoofard, Dallas
Utah State
08.76
nwi
3
15
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
08.78
nwi
3
16
Kendell, Tyler
Weber State
08.89
nwi
1
17
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
08.96
nwi
1
18
Warn, Ty
Eastern Oregon
09.12
nwi
2
19
Andjelic, Nikola
Idaho State
09.12
nwi
2
20
Puckett, Derek
Idaho State
09.14
nwi
3
21
Acree, Trent
Unattached
09.43
nwi
1
22
Neil, Ian
Northwest Nazare
09.67
nwi
2
23
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
09.79
nwi
3
24
Doxtator, Chris
Unattached
10.05
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderso
,
Wood
,
Latimore
,
Sorensen
Idaho State
3:17.02
2
2
Bautista
,
Weston
,
Mosman
,
Groll
Utah State
3:18.61
2
3
Barbiero
,
Smith
,
Mordaunt
,
Akers
Weber State
3:19.74
2
4
Rosenau
,
Flores
,
Owens
,
Roelle
Eastern Oregon
3:21.83
2
5
Harris
,
Curtis
,
Larlee
,
McLaughl
Northwest Nazare
3:22.59
2
6
Fortin
,
Schweins
,
Maloney
,
Lechtenb
Weber State
3:25.03
1
7
Neibaur
,
Critser
,
Lange
,
James
Idaho State
3:25.36
1
8
Henderso
,
Martin
,
Oswalt
,
Mason
Northwest Nazare
3:31.87
1
9
Nieberge
,
Gillwald
,
Toles
,
Cassidy
Westminster Coll
3:40.94
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
2
Cardinal, Michael
Utah State
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
3
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
4
Phillips, William
Idaho State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
5
Deters, CJ
Weber State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
6
Bracken, Benjamin
Utah State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
8
Demars, Nick
Boise State
13.31m
(43'8)
1
9
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
10
Lindsley, Juston
Boise State
12.35m
(40'6)
1
11
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
12
Bair, Jay
Unattached
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
13
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
14
Hume, Jer
Unattached
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
--
Pearson, Dallin
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Post, Matt
Boise State
18.42m
(60'5)
1
2
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
3
Martin, Dustin
Weber State
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
4
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
Cardinal, Michael
Utah State
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
6
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
8
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
9
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
10
Deters, CJ
Weber State
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
11
Lindsley, Juston
Boise State
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
12
Brininger, Chris
Unattached
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
13
Phillips, William
Idaho State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Bracken, Benjamin
Utah State
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
15
Pearson, Dallin
Idaho State
11.10m
(36'5)
1
16
Demars, Nick
Boise State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
--
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregory, Anthony
Weber State
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Burns, Tyler
Weber State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Merrill, Coleman
Utah State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Williford, Xavier
Utah State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Kendell, Tyler
Weber State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Kamstra, Mitch
Northwest Nazare
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Hoberg, Cole
Northwest Nazare
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Warn, Ty
Eastern Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drayden, Dominique
Boise State
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
3
Lange, Christoph
Idaho State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Strobell, Bradford
Utah State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Critser, Justin
Idaho State
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Merrill, Coleman
Utah State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Ford, Julian
Unattached
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Wood, Garret
Idaho State
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
13
Acree, Trent
Unattached
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
14
O'Neal, CJ
Utah State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
15
Searle, Kyle
Idaho State
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
16
kuehl, carter
omni-fit
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Brough, Kevin
Utah State
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Warrington, Dylan
Boise State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
19
James, Dyllan
Idaho State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
20
kuehl, remington
omni-fit
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Ryan
Boise State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Drayden, Dominique
Boise State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Ford, Julian
Unattached
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mike
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Pate, Connor
Idaho State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Gossack, Clint
Idaho State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Andy, Curry
Idaho State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Kalinin, Mitchell
Utah State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Holland, Josh
Idaho State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Searle, Kyle
Idaho State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Garske, Adam
Boise State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Lange, Christoph
Idaho State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Blanchard, Leighton
Boise State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Phillips, William
Idaho State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
13
McClanahan, Zach
Northwest Nazare
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
15
Andersen, Trevor
Utah State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
16
Beck, Steven
Idaho State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
17
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
18
Sterk, Jake
Altius
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
19
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
--
Elizondo, Brandon
Reno Tahoe A
NH
(--)
1
--
Steven, Wacker
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.43
nwi
1
2
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.52
nwi
1
3
Whitworth, Bailee
Utah State
07.78
nwi
1
4
Rawlins, Brittany
Utah State
07.79
nwi
1
5
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
07.81
nwi
1
6
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu
Nevada-Reno
07.87
nwi
1
7
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
07.92
nwi
1
8
Hayes, Jameela
Utah
07.98
nwi
1
Womens 60m Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.37
nwi
1
2
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.66
nwi
1
3
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
07.77
nwi
3
4
Rawlins, Brittany
Utah State
07.80
nwi
5
5
Whitworth, Bailee
Utah State
07.82
nwi
4
6
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
07.91
nwi
5
7
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu
Nevada-Reno
07.94
nwi
2
8
Hayes, Jameela
Utah
07.95
nwi
2
9
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
07.96
nwi
2
9
Thomas, Diamond
Boise State
07.96
nwi
4
9
Robinson, Ronieka
Eastern Oregon
07.96
nwi
1
9
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
07.96
nwi
6
13
King, Bethany
Utah State
07.99
nwi
1
14
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
08.03
nwi
3
15
Ivins, Kayla
Weber State
08.04
nwi
2
16
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
08.05
nwi
3
16
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
08.05
nwi
5
16
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
08.05
nwi
4
19
Perez, Danielle
Utah
08.06
nwi
3
20
DeGrange, Nichole
College of Idaho
08.14
nwi
5
21
Minnoch, Mikkell
Utah State
08.16
nwi
6
22
Myers, Ivylynn
Idaho State
08.19
nwi
6
23
Molumby, Megan
Westminster Coll
08.20
nwi
5
24
Lind, Misha
Idaho State
08.24
nwi
4
25
Westbrooks, Alexandra
Westminster Coll
08.28
nwi
5
25
Beame, Brittany
College of Idaho
08.28
nwi
3
27
Rodes, Aimee
Northwest Nazare
08.32
nwi
1
27
McJunkin, Taylor
Idaho State
08.32
nwi
6
29
O'Neil, Rachael
Nevada-Reno
08.33
nwi
1
30
Parsons, Megan
Nevada-Reno
08.34
nwi
4
31
Patrick, Laura
Eastern Oregon
08.37
nwi
5
32
Kilgore, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
1
33
Roberts, Nicole
Westminster Coll
08.47
nwi
2
34
Rech, Carly
Northwest Nazare
08.51
nwi
3
34
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
08.51
nwi
2
--
Atisme, Alissa
Utah
FS
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
24.47
nwi
1
2
Whitworth, Bailee
Utah State
24.96
nwi
1
3
Atisme, Alissa
Utah
24.97
nwi
3
4
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
25.32
nwi
1
5
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
25.35
nwi
2
6
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
25.37
nwi
1
7
West, Chalese
Utah State
25.44
nwi
5
8
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
25.52
nwi
2
9
Molumby, Megan
Westminster Coll
25.80
nwi
4
10
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
25.81
nwi
4
11
Minnoch, Mikkell
Utah State
25.93
nwi
3
12
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
26.08
nwi
3
12
Myers, Ivylynn
Idaho State
26.08
nwi
6
14
Hayes, Jameela
Utah
26.09
nwi
5
15
Ivins, Kayla
Weber State
26.12
nwi
8
16
DeGrange, Nichole
College of Idaho
26.14
nwi
7
17
Perez, Danielle
Utah
26.26
nwi
7
18
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
26.38
nwi
3
18
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
26.38
nwi
7
20
Eaves, Jessie
Idaho State
26.40
nwi
6
21
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
26.41
nwi
5
22
Beame, Brittany
College of Idaho
26.54
nwi
8
23
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
26.56
nwi
8
24
Robinson, Ronieka
Eastern Oregon
26.59
nwi
9
25
King, Bethany
Utah State
26.60
nwi
6
26
Williams, Jensen
Utah State
26.64
nwi
7
27
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
26.69
nwi
8
28
McJunkin, Taylor
Idaho State
26.81
nwi
7
29
Rodes, Aimee
Northwest Nazare
27.24
nwi
9
30
Kennedy, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
27.29
nwi
10
31
Patrick, Laura
Eastern Oregon
27.33
nwi
10
31
Richmond, Cassidy
Boise State
27.33
nwi
9
33
Gustaveson, Theresa
Idaho State
27.42
nwi
9
34
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
27.81
nwi
9
35
MacInnes, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
31.25
nwi
10
--
Thomas, Diamond
Boise State
DQ
nwi
2
--
Rech, Carly
Northwest Nazare
DQ
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Amanda
Weber State
56.97
2
2
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
56.98
1
3
Black, Emily
Weber State
57.29
2
4
Wishmeyer, Katherine
Weber State
57.33
1
5
Englund, Grace
Utah
57.42
2
6
Hirschi, Kylie
Utah State
57.54
2
7
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
58.18
3
8
Aplington, Becca
Idaho State
58.79
3
9
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
58.87
1
10
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
58.96
2
11
Watkins, Kiersten
Weber State
59.10
3
12
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
59.96
3
13
McGee-Woolbrig, Carlondr
Eastern Oregon
1:00.25
4
14
Kilgore, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
1:01.34
4
15
Richmond, Cassidy
Boise State
1:01.48
4
16
Meier, Megan
Utah
1:02.14
5
17
Widdison, Kaylee
Utah State
1:02.25
4
18
Gustaveson, Theresa
Idaho State
1:02.73
4
19
Dyk, Janessa
Northwest Nazare
1:02.81
5
20
Lanza, Victoria
Idaho State
1:02.97
5
21
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
Idaho State
1:06.06
5
--
Wilson, Jerica
Weber State
DQ
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Jasmine
College of Idaho
1:38.11
1
2
Engelhardt, Jordan
College of Idaho
1:38.19
1
3
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
1:38.22
1
4
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
1:39.36
1
5
Lind, Misha
Idaho State
1:41.61
2
6
Thomas, Tiana
College of Idaho
1:43.43
1
7
Kulm, Kaydee
Northwest Nazare
1:47.64
2
8
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:48.02
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Rosalie
Utah
2:08.91
1
2
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Utah
2:10.84
1
3
Nicholls, Katie
Idaho State
2:12.54
1
4
Evans, Natalie
Northwest Nazare
2:12.55
1
5
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
2:13.01
1
6
Kealamakia, Ashley
Weber State
2:13.88
1
7
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:14.48
1
8
Keller, Alice
Weber State
2:15.81
1
9
Child, Ellie
Weber State
2:16.05
1
10
Aafedt, Allison
Utah
2:16.68
2
11
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
2:17.18
2
12
Paulsen, Caitlin
Weber State
2:17.77
1
13
Leimberger, Summer
Nevada-Reno
2:18.91
2
14
Melvin, Kendahl
Utah
2:20.53
2
15
Traughber, Korbin
Idaho State
2:20.88
2
16
McFarland, Lindsey
Weber State
2:20.95
1
17
Clark, Makenzie
Utah
2:22.31
2
18
Fisher, Reighan
Nevada-Reno
2:22.85
2
19
Simpson, Heather
Utah State
2:22.87
2
20
Ashbee-Simmonds, Abigail
Idaho State
2:24.36
3
21
Root, Sidney
Nevada-Reno
2:24.37
2
22
Snell, Dana
Utah
2:25.02
2
23
VandePol, Katherine
Utah State
2:27.28
3
24
Cotugno, Mishal
Treasure Valley
2:27.48
3
25
Rose, Christiana
Unattached
2:30.72
2
26
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
2:36.50
3
27
Voss, Bailey
Northwest Nazare
2:38.39
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrill, Rici
Boise State
5:01.69
1
2
Nelson, Meaghan
Boise Elite
5:01.77
1
3
Pedersen, Julie
Nevada-Reno
5:04.61
1
4
Zehrung, Danielle
Boise State
5:08.02
1
5
Root, Erika
Nevada-Reno
5:08.27
1
6
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
5:08.61
1
7
Rawlins, Brooke
Utah State
5:12.90
2
8
Sarmiento, Becky
Utah
5:13.73
1
9
Carlson, Jenna
Boise State
5:18.02
2
10
McGuire, Mary Kate
Boise State
5:19.69
2
11
Blair, Sydney
Utah State
5:20.12
2
12
Fain, AuraLea
Utah
5:20.93
1
13
Sams, Jessica
Utah
5:21.99
1
14
Mills, Lauren
Utah
5:24.26
1
15
Linsky, Jordan
Soka
5:35.14
2
16
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
5:43.57
2
17
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
5:50.19
2
18
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Eastern Oregon
5:57.06
2
19
Love, Audrey
Eastern Oregon
6:06.77
2
20
Holland, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
6:08.95
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rehfeld, Jordan
Northwest Nazare
10:00.67
1
2
Preciado, Anna
Boise State
10:23.89
1
3
Susbauer, Shannon
Boise State
10:25.52
1
4
Strodel, Cara
Boise State
10:28.37
1
5
Deeter, Karlee
Utah State
10:28.85
1
6
McIntyre, Shelby
Boise State
10:31.37
1
7
Mills, Lauren
Utah
10:35.35
1
8
Bradshaw, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
10:41.44
1
9
Kibler, Erin
Westminster Coll
10:56.17
1
10
Fleming, Susanna
Northwest Nazare
10:58.22
1
11
Steemers, Jodine
Eastern Oregon
10:58.23
1
12
Palacios, Laura
Nevada-Reno
11:02.77
1
13
Boyd, Joanna
Utah State
11:05.52
1
14
Williamson, Rebecca
Boise State
11:12.94
1
15
Schiff, Payton
Westminster Coll
11:20.75
1
16
Brown, Tessa
Utah State
11:22.06
1
17
Gourley, Jaydn
Northwest Nazare
11:26.78
1
18
Barrett, Abbie
Utah State
11:39.90
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Final
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Cree
Utah State
08.76
nwi
1
2
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
08.87
nwi
1
3
Moore, Tawnie
Weber State
08.90
nwi
1
4
Brocklin, Christine Van
Utah
08.95
nwi
1
5
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu
Nevada-Reno
09.00
nwi
1
6
Jefferies, Allison
Boise State
09.03
nwi
1
7
Hurd, Jasmine
College of Idaho
09.12
nwi
1
--
Parsons, Megan
Nevada-Reno
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Prelim
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Cree
Utah State
08.86
nwi
5
2
Hurd, Jasmine
College of Idaho
08.90
nwi
1
3
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
08.93
nwi
4
4
Jefferies, Allison
Boise State
08.94
nwi
1
5
Moore, Tawnie
Weber State
08.99
nwi
3
6
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu
Nevada-Reno
09.04
nwi
2
7
Brocklin, Christine Van
Utah
09.05
nwi
4
8
Parsons, Megan
Nevada-Reno
09.17
nwi
5
9
Rausch, Danielle
Idaho State
09.21
nwi
3
10
Vozarova, Suzie
Utah
09.28
nwi
3
11
Worthington, Hayli
Idaho State
09.29
nwi
5
12
Eaves, Jessie
Idaho State
09.30
nwi
2
13
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
09.35
nwi
2
14
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
09.41
nwi
3
15
Holman, Kate
Boise State
09.48
nwi
3
16
Cruse, Desirae
Weber State
09.59
nwi
1
17
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
09.63
nwi
1
18
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
09.65
nwi
2
19
Roberts, Nicole
Westminster Coll
09.66
nwi
2
20
Lanza, Victoria
Idaho State
09.72
nwi
5
21
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
09.77
nwi
1
22
Maddox, Elise
Utah State
09.79
nwi
5
22
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
09.79
nwi
2
24
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
09.81
nwi
3
25
McBride, Harley
Eastern Oregon
09.83
nwi
2
26
Aplington, Becca
Idaho State
09.90
nwi
1
27
Kueffner, Justine
Westminster Coll
09.98
nwi
1
28
MacInnes, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
10.83
nwi
3
--
Talbot, Bethani
Utah State
NT
nwi
4
--
Adamson, April
Eastern Oregon
NT
nwi
4
--
Dyk, Janessa
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
4
--
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
NT
nwi
4
--
O'Neil, Rachael
Nevada-Reno
NT
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Englund
,
Waller
,
Eisenbei
,
Atisme
Utah
3:47.30
4
2
Alston
,
Black
,
Wishmeye
,
Wilson
Weber State
3:48.82
4
3
Rawlins
,
West
,
Elliott
,
Williams
Utah State
3:54.82
4
4
Vicic
,
Aplingto
,
Worthing
,
Nicholls
Idaho State
3:55.94
4
5
Aafedt
,
Brocklin
,
Melvin
,
Vozarova
Utah
3:57.24
3
6
Borden
,
Rodes
,
Evans
,
Kilgore
Northwest Nazare
3:59.56
3
7
Watkins
,
Kealamak
,
Isakson
,
McFarlan
Weber State
4:02.05
3
8
Widdison
,
Simpson
,
Rawlins
,
Blair
Utah State
4:05.00
1
9
Eaves
,
Erdahl
,
Lind
,
Larabee
Idaho State
4:05.27
2
10
Gustaves
,
McJunkin
,
Myers
,
Traughbe
Idaho State
4:05.85
2
11
Current
,
Escobar
,
Patrick
,
Kost
Eastern Oregon
4:10.95
3
12
Rech
,
Smith
,
Dyk
,
Kulm
Northwest Nazare
4:14.04
1
13
Parsons
,
Hearns
,
Fisher
,
Root
Nevada-Reno
4:15.73
3
14
Neibauer
,
Woodbury
,
Rausch
,
Whitesit
Idaho State
4:17.65
1
15
Molumby
,
Kueffner
,
Roberts
,
Schiff
Westminster Coll
4:18.00
2
--
Washingt
,
Flanniga
,
Jacobs
,
Kelley
Boise State
DNF
4
--
Meier
,
Rietz
,
Clark
,
Snell
Utah
DQ
2
--
Olusola
,
Gramolin
,
Leimberg
,
Wadden
Nevada-Reno
DQ
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Boise Elite
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
2
Bozarth, Hayli
Boise State
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
3
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
4
Hutchinson, Courtney
Boise State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
5
Nagel, Kassie
Utah
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
6
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
13.39m
(43'11)
1
7
Silvester, Britlie
Weber State
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
8
Dubois, Anna
Nevada-Reno
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Powell, Natasha
Weber State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
11
Bingham, Maci
Utah State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
12
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
13
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
14
Jordan, Shelby
Utah State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
15
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
16
Reynolds, Kassandra
Weber State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
17
Wendt, Caryn
Idaho State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
18
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
19
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
11.51m
(37'9)
1
20
Stangel, Marta
Eastern Oregon
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
21
Hawkins, Chari
Utah State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
22
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Utah State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
23
Lohse, Gretchen
Idaho State
10.85m
(35'7)
1
24
Johnson, Kassandra
Northwest Nazare
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
25
Warrington, Jasmine
Northwest Nazare
9.45m
(31'0)
1
26
Kueffner, Justine
Westminster Coll
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
27
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Boise State
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
2
Armstrong, Karyna
Boise State
18.29m
(60'0)
1
3
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
17.10m
(56'1)
1
4
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
5
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
6
Silvester, Britlie
Weber State
16.87m
(55'4)
1
7
Powell, Natasha
Weber State
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
8
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
9
Stafford, Kady
Boise State
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
10
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
11
Bingham, Maci
Utah State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
12
Jordan, Shelby
Utah State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
13
Reynolds, Kassandra
Weber State
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
14
Warrington, Jasmine
Northwest Nazare
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
15
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
16
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
17
Hutchinson, Courtney
Boise State
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
18
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
13.77m
(45'2)
1
19
Wendt, Caryn
Idaho State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
20
Andrews, Abby
Utah State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
21
Martin, Chantel
Weber State
13.29m
(43'7)
1
22
Klingler, Julia
Utah State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
23
Lohse, Gretchen
Idaho State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
24
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
25
Duke, Jessie
Boise State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
26
Johnson, Kassandra
Northwest Nazare
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
27
Stangel, Marta
Eastern Oregon
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
28
Wade, Cassandra
Northwest Nazare
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
--
Nagel, Kassie
Utah
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orr, Rachel
Utah State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Ward, Jordan
Boise State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Minter, Kinsey
Nevada-Reno
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Cooper, Paige
Weber State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Vozarova, Suzie
Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Talbot, Bethani
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Munns, Mitizi
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Cruse, Desirae
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Zabriskie, Katelyn
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Daley, Rachel
Soka
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Jewett, Jasmyn
Boise State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Navidomskis, Lauren
Weber State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Dauz, Laura
Eastern Oregon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Jost, Courtney
Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Carter, Leah
Nevada-Reno
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Grady, Kaitlyn
Idaho State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Kueffner, Justine
Westminster Coll
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
McBride, Harley
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Clow, Ellie
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Abrego, Ali
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Chari
Utah State
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Jost, Courtney
Utah
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Maki, Anna
Utah State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Talbot, Bethani
Utah State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
9
Shupe, Kami
Weber State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Ivins, Kayla
Weber State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
14
Cruse, Desirae
Weber State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Hollis, Taylor
Soka
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Vicic, Andrea
Idaho State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
18
Lawrence, Josephine
Boise State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Jasmyn
Boise State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Lawrence, Josephine
Boise State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Sorensen, Kaitlin
Idaho State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Kayla
Utah State
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Paige
Weber State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Zabriskie, Katelyn
Utah State
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
9
Maki, Anna
Utah State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Shupe, Kami
Weber State
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Peters, Jennifer
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maulin, Caitlin
Idaho State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Jefferies, Allison
Boise State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Silva, Alison
Northwest Nazare
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Waybright, Theresa
Utah
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Clark, Rebecca
Idaho State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Isakson, Elisa
Weber State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Simmons, Samantha
Idaho State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Monks, Morgan
Utah State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Morris, Ali
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Michell, Samantha
Idaho State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Rausch, Jill
Idaho State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Kennedy, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Smith, Tiffany
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
bellan, emma
Altius
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Black, Annalea
Altius
NH
(--)
1
--
Borrayo, Gabby
Altius
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Noelle
Soka
NH
(--)
1
--
Ibrahim, Gioia
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Burgeson, Lindi
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boise-state
#bronco-invitational
3 shares:
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#boise-state
#bronco-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!